Contact Us

We'd love to hear from you.

Please use the form to the right to contact us, and we will get back to you very soon.  Thank you for your interest and we hope to see you on the mat!

136 Franklin Corner Rd
Lawrence Township, NJ, 08648
United States

(609)912-0440

Complete Health Yoga

IMG_0695.JPG

Class Schedule

*** For the most up-to-date class schedule, and a list of the rotating monthly workshops and series, please visit our MindBody Online scheduling site by clicking on the button below. ***

Sunday  

  • 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM  •  Vinyasa •   Julia Ruocco
  • 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM  •  Hatha Yoga •   Diane Vanucci
  • 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM   •  Yin Yoga •  Daniel Zuckerman 
  • 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM   •  Community Meditation (donation)   •  Kevin Eaton

Monday

  • 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM   •  Hatha Flow  •   Ana DeCorazon
  • 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM •  Vinyasa •  Romy Toussaint
  • 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM •  Vinyasa•  Michele Grimley (Cancelled 11/20)
  • 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM   •  Hatha Yoga •  Daniel Zuckerman

Tuesday

  • 5:45 AM - 6:45 AM  •  Kundalini Vinyasa•  Romy Toussaint
  • 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM  •  Vinyasa (Strength & Core Focused)   •  Fiona Humphreys
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  • Slow Flow & Restore (Beginner)   •  Gina Gilligo
  • 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM  • Hatha  •  Beth Filla
  • 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM   •  Hatha Flow   •  Maria DeNoda

Wednesday

  • 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM   •  Hatha Flow  •   Carrie DeJesus
  • 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM   •  Vinyasa•   Romy Toussaint
  • 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM   •  Alignment-based Hatha Yoga •  Debra Keller

Thursday

  • 5:45 AM - 6:45 AM   •  Kundalini Vinyasa  •  Romy Toussaint
  • 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM  •  Vinyasa • Romy Toussaint
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM  • Slow Flow & Restore (Beginner)   •  Gina Gilligo
  • 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM     •  Yin Yoga  •  Beth Filla
  • 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM   •  Vinyasa •  Judy Montcrief

Friday

  • 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM   •  Hatha Flow  •  Romy Toussaint
  • 7:45 AM - 8:45 AM   •  Vinyasa  •  Romy Toussaint
  • 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM   •  Alignment-based Hatha Yoga  •  Debra Keller

Saturday

  • 7:30 AM - 8:45 AM   •  Vinyasa •  Louise Profit
  • 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM   •  Traditional Yoga •  Julia Ruocco

*All classes are mixed level unless otherwise notated.